Principal: Dr. Paula Manchester
Assistant Principal: Mrs. Rebecca Woodcock
 
 
Preschool
Ms. Caitlin Dorgan, Ms. Wendy Neilan, Ms. Tiffany Levesque
Ms. Kelly Dion, Ms. Tammy Camara,  Ms. Kerri Cosme, Ms. Brianne Weakley
Mrs. Julia Schoonover, Ms. Nicole Silva, Ms. Catherine Darling
 
Kindergarten
Ms. Lynn Abendroth & Mrs. Ana Rebelo
Mrs. Jennifer Baldwin, Mrs. Theresa Noons & Mrs. Kathy Hajder
Mrs. Lisa O'Brien & Mrs. Erin James
 
Grade 1
Mrs. Elizabeth Hedly
Mrs. Kimberly Kilroy & Ms. Jessica Cortez
Mrs. Elizabeth Machado
 
Grade 2
Mrs. Lynn Sylvia
Ms. Natalie Thomas & Mrs. Jennifer Capron
 
 
 
 
Psychologist: Ms. Kailey Brigande
 
Adjustment Counselor: Mrs. Vanessa Moniz
 
Board Certified Behavior Analyst: Mrs. Molly Khoury
 
Occupational Therapists
Mrs. Jennifer Balcius
Mrs. Chelsea Dangoia
 
Speech & Language Pathologists
Ms. Katie Floor
Mrs. Alyssa Menty
Mrs. Rachelle Almeida
 
English Language Learner Educators
Mrs. Chelsea Brum
Mrs. Christine Fernandes
 
Interventionists
Mrs. Sonya Calvano
Mrs. Susan Carvalho
Mrs. Denise Lee
Mrs. Maria Monte
Mrs. Amanda Paiva
 
 
Special Education Facilitator: Ms. Kristine Burke
Administrative Assistants: Mrs. Birgit Fogg & Ms. Joan Fortier
 
 
Insights
K-2: Mr. Keith DeBlois, Mrs. Emily Clark, Ms. Rachel Chretien
3-5: Ms. Sharon Babb, Mrs. Nicole Neto, Ms. Amy Peterson
 
 
Grade 3
Mrs. Stacey Ashton & Mrs. Elizabeth Cornell
Ms. Michelle Ahern
Mrs. Sheryl Friedland
 
Grade 4
Mrs. Cara Marum
Mrs. Cortney Mendoza
Mrs. Kristen Smith
 
Grade 5
Mrs. Alicia French
Mrs. Susan Marshall
Mrs. Dorene Mello & Mrs. Jennifer Bailey
 
 
District Curriculum, Instruction & Assessment Leads
Mrs. Melissa Andresen
Mrs. Alexa Hoy
 
Art: Ms. Heather Wilson
 
Health: Mrs. Amy Carr
 
Music: Mrs. Nicole Miragliotta
 
Strings: Ms. Itsva Hernadez
 
Band: Mrs. Christina Rausch
 
Physical Education: Ms. Colleen Munce
 
Technology: Ms. Kendyl Brooks 
 
Library: Mrs. Susan DeVillers & Mrs. Ann Kozak
 
Paraprofessionals
Mrs. Michelle Berube
Ms. Lisa Cunha
Mrs. Kristin Durand
Mrs. Cyntiha Lobo